?

Log in

| Inoo Complex | a community for Inoo Kei.

take you away, to the next world.

Name:
Inoo Complex
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
about
Welcome to Inoo Complex! This a livejournal community dedicated to Inoo Kei from Johnny's Entertainment's Hey!Say!JUMP.
profile
Inoo Kei 伊野尾慧
Nickname: Inocchi, Inoo-chan
Birthday: 1990.6.22
Birthplace: Saitama

Blood type: A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 50kg

Joined JE: September 23rd 2001
Previous JE Unit: MINT, J.J.Express
Dorama: Gachi Baka (2006)
rules
+ All posts must be related to/about Inoo
+ No insulting/bashing Inoo (or any other member of J.J.Express)
+ Be nice to the other community members
+ Credit when taking pictures, etc - and say thank you to the uploader too!!
+ LJ-cuts for big pictures, fics, etc.

links
J.J.Express | Hey!Say!JUMP | Layout | Profile

Statistics